Schools in PR United States



Name City State Country
20 De Septiembre De 1988 Vieques PR United States
Abelardo Diaz Alfaro San Juan PR United States
Abelardo Diaz Alfaro Toa Alta PR United States
Abelardo Diaz Morales Caguas PR United States
Abelardo Martinez Otero Arecibo PR United States
Abigail Ortiz De Lucena Yauco PR United States
Abraham Lincoln Ponce PR United States
Abraham Lincoln San Juan PR United States
Abraham Lincoln Corozal PR United States
Adalberto Sanchez Morales Arroyo PR United States
Adela Brenes Texidor Guayama PR United States
Adolfina Irizarry De Puig Toa Baja PR United States
Adolfo Babilonia Moca PR United States
Adolfo EgÜen Florida PR United States
Adolfo Grana Rivera Penuelas PR United States
Adrian Martinez Gandia Hatillo PR United States
Adrian Medina Humacao PR United States
Adrianne Serrano Vieques PR United States
Agapito Rosario Rosario Vega Baja PR United States
Agricola De Bucarabones Toa Alta PR United States
Agripina Seda Guanica PR United States
Agustin Acevedo Hernandez San Sebastian PR United States
Agustin Balseiro Barceloneta PR United States
Agustin Cabrera Carolina PR United States
Agustin DueÑo Juncos PR United States
Agustin Fernandez Colon Cayey PR United States
Agustin Ortiz Rivera Jayuya PR United States
Agustin Rodriguez Hernandez Carolina PR United States
Agustin Stahl Bayamon PR United States
Aibonito Beltran San Sebastian PR United States
Albergue Olimpico Salinas PR United States
Albert Einstein San Juan PR United States
Alberto Melendez Orocovis PR United States
Alcides Figueroa Anasco PR United States
Alejandro Jr Cruz Guaynabo PR United States
Alejandro Jr Cruz Toa Alta PR United States
Alejandro Ortiz Resto Guayama PR United States
Alejandro Tapia Y Rivera Lajas PR United States
Alejandro Tapia Y Rivera San Juan PR United States
Alfonso Casta Martinez Maunabo PR United States
Alfonso Diaz Lebron Juncos PR United States
Algarrobos Yauco PR United States
Almacigo Alto I Yauco PR United States
Almacigo Alto Ii Yauco PR United States
Almacigo Bajo I Y Bajo Ii Yauco PR United States
Almirante Sur Ii Vega Baja PR United States
Almirantito Vega Baja PR United States
Altinencia Valle Toa Baja PR United States
Amalia Exposito Carolina PR United States
Amalia H Mangual Caguas PR United States
Amalia Lopez De Avila (nueva) Camuy PR United States
Amalia Lopez De Vila Toa Baja PR United States
Amalia Marin Guayama PR United States
Amalia Marin San Juan PR United States
Amalia Marin San Juan PR United States
Amina Tio De Malaret San German PR United States
Ana Hernandez Usera Salinas PR United States
Ana J Candelas Cidra PR United States
Ana Javariz Aguadilla PR United States
Ana L Rosa Tricoche (velazquez) Santa Isabel PR United States
Ana Pagan De Rodriguez Hormigueros PR United States
Ana Roque De Duprey Humacao PR United States
Ana Roque De Duprey San Juan PR United States
Ana Valldejuly (jauca) Santa Isabel PR United States
Anastacio Santiago Coamo PR United States
Andrea Lebron Ramos Patillas PR United States
Andres C Gonzalez Bayamon PR United States
Andres Gonzalez Caguas PR United States
Andres Grillasca Salas Ponce PR United States
Andres Valcarcel Trujillo Alto PR United States
Angel G Rivera Orocovis PR United States
Angel G. Quintero Morovis PR United States
Angel Gonzalez Juncos PR United States
Angel Guerrero Lugo San Sebastian PR United States
Angel Maldonado Bula Adjuntas PR United States
Angel Mislan Huertas Bayamon PR United States
Angel P Millan Rohena Carolina PR United States
Angel Ramos San Juan PR United States
Angel Sandin Martinez Vega Baja PR United States
Angela Calvani Jayuya PR United States
Angela Cordero Bernard Ponce PR United States
Angeles El Corcho Utuado PR United States
Angelica Gomez De Betancourt Arecibo PR United States
Angelica Toro (nueva) Jayuya PR United States
Anibal Reyes Belen Hatillo PR United States
Anselmo Rivera Matos Ponce PR United States
Anselmo Vazquez De Jesus Guayama PR United States
Anselmo Villarrubia Aguada PR United States
Antera Rosado Fuentes Rio Grande PR United States
Antilles Elem School Fort Buchanan PR United States
Antilles High School High School Fort Buchanan PR United States
Antilles Intermediate School Fort Buchanan PR United States
Antilles Middle School Middle School Fort Buchanan PR United States
Anton Ruiz Humacao PR United States
Antonia Martinez San German PR United States
Antonia Saez Humacao PR United States
Antonia Saez Irizarry Toa Baja PR United States
Antonia Sanchez Arecibo PR United States
Antonio A Roig Humacao PR United States
Antonio B Caimary San Juan PR United States
Antonio Badillo Hernandez Aguadilla PR United States
Antonio Badillo Hernandez Aguadilla PR United States
Antonio Dominguez Nieves Caguas PR United States
Antonio Geigel Paredes Isabela PR United States
Antonio Gonzalez Suarez Anasco PR United States
Antonio Longo Caguas PR United States
Antonio Luchetti Guayama PR United States
Antonio Pagan Lajas PR United States
Antonio Paoli Ponce PR United States
Antonio Paoli Vega Alta PR United States
Antonio R Barcelo Culebra PR United States
Antonio R Barcelo Canovanas PR United States
Antonio Reyes Camuy PR United States
Antonio Rios Naguabo PR United States
Antonio Rivera Corozal PR United States
Antonio Rodriguez Menendez Yauco PR United States
Antonio Rosa Guzman (nueva) Humacao PR United States
Antonio S Paoli (musica) Caguas PR United States
Antonio S Pedreira Caguas PR United States
Antonio S Pedreira Moca PR United States
Antonio S Pedreira Trujillo Alto PR United States
Antonio Sanchez Ruiz Aguada PR United States
Antonio Sarriera Egozcue San Juan PR United States
Antonio Tulla Torres Utuado PR United States
Antonio Valero Bernabe Fajardo PR United States
Antonio Velez Alvarado Manati PR United States
Apolo San Antonio Vega Alta PR United States
Apolonia Valentin Santa Isabel PR United States
Aquilino Caban Aguada PR United States
Aquilino Rivera Olan Adjuntas PR United States
Aristides Cales Quiros Guayanilla PR United States
Arsenio Martinez Aguada PR United States
Arturo Grant Pardo Lajas PR United States
Arturo Lluberas Yauco PR United States
Arturo Somohano San Juan PR United States
Arturo Somohano Bayamon PR United States
Asuncion Rodriguez De Sala Guayanilla PR United States
Asuncion Vallejo Lopez Humacao PR United States
Augusto Cohen Manati PR United States
Aurea E Rivera Collazo Ponce PR United States
Aurea Fuentes Mendez San Sebastian PR United States
Aurea Ginestre Villalba PR United States
Aurea Quiles Claudio Guanica PR United States
Aurelia Quintero Laboy Coamo PR United States
Aurelio Mendez Lares PR United States
Aurelio Perez Martinez Bayamon PR United States
Avelino PeÑa Reyes Humacao PR United States
Barahona (elemental) Morovis PR United States
Barrio Llanos Nueva Aibonito PR United States
Bartolo Caussade Gonzalez Guayama PR United States
Bartolome De Las Casas San German PR United States
Basilio Charneco Moca PR United States
Basilio Milan Hernandez Toa Baja PR United States
Beatriz Rodriguez Arroyo PR United States
Belen Blanco De Zequeira Loiza PR United States
Bella Vista San Juan PR United States
Bellas Artes Arecibo PR United States
Bellas Artes De Ponce Ponce PR United States
Benicia Velez Yauco PR United States
Benigna I Caratini Coamo PR United States
Benigno Carrion Cayey PR United States
Benigno Fernandez Garcia Cayey PR United States
Benita Gonzalez QuiÑones Caguas PR United States
Benito Cerezo Marquez Aguadilla PR United States
Benito Medina Las Piedras PR United States
Benjamin Franklin Coamo PR United States
Benjamin Harrison Cayey PR United States
Bernarda Robles De Hevia Naranjito PR United States
Bernardino Cordero Bernard Ponce PR United States
Bernardo Gonzalez Colon Utuado PR United States
Bernardo Huyke Bayamon PR United States
Berta Zalduondo Fajardo PR United States
Berwind Elemental San Juan PR United States
Berwind Intermedia San Juan PR United States
Berwind Superior San Juan PR United States
Bethzaida Velazquez Superior Ponce PR United States
Betty Rosado De Vega Guaynabo PR United States
Blanca Malaret Sabana Grande PR United States
Bolivar Pagan San Juan PR United States
Bonifacio Sanchez Jimenez Aibonito PR United States
Braulio Ayala Perez Humacao PR United States
Braulio DueÑo Colon Bayamon PR United States
Brigida Alvarez Rodriguez Vega Baja PR United States
Bryan Las Marias PR United States
Bucarabones Las Marias PR United States
Bunker Caguas PR United States
Caban Aguadilla PR United States
Cabo Caribe Vega Baja PR United States
Calabazas Arriba Yabucoa PR United States
Calzada Maunabo PR United States
Camilo Valles Matienzo Luquillo PR United States
Camilo Valles Matienzo Juncos PR United States
CaÑabon Abajo Barranquitas PR United States
Candido Berrios Humacao PR United States
Capitanejo Ponce PR United States
Carlos Escobar Lopez Loiza PR United States
Carlos F Daniels (voc. De Area) Carolina PR United States
Carlos Martinez Benitez Guayama PR United States
Carlos Orama Padilla Bayamon PR United States
Carlos Rivera Ufret Humacao PR United States
Carlota Matienzo Cabo Rojo PR United States
Carmelo Figueroa San Lorenzo PR United States
Carmen Aponte Utuado PR United States
Carmen Arzuaga De Rivera Juncos PR United States
Carmen Barroso Morales Toa Baja PR United States
Carmen Belen Veiga Juana Diaz PR United States
Carmen Benitez Las Piedras PR United States
Carmen Borras Battistini San German PR United States
Carmen Casasus Marti Anasco PR United States
Carmen Espada Yauco PR United States
Carmen Flores Juana Diaz PR United States
Carmen Gomez Tejera Aguadilla PR United States
Carmen Gomez Tejera San Juan PR United States
Carmen Gomez Tejera Bayamon PR United States
Carmen M Abreu Arecibo PR United States
Carmen Medina Anaya Ponce PR United States
Carmen Noelia Peraza Toledo Hatillo PR United States
Carmen Pilar Santos Humacao PR United States
Carmen Salas De Torrado Jayuya PR United States
Carmen Sanabria De Figueroa San Juan PR United States
Carmen Sola De Pereira Ponce PR United States
Carola Rio Grande PR United States
Carolina G De Veve Luquillo PR United States
Casiano Cepeda (intermedia) Rio Grande PR United States
Casiano Cepeda (superior) Rio Grande PR United States
Castillo Mayaguez PR United States
Catalina Morales (quebradillas) Yabucoa PR United States
Cayetano Sanchez Arroyo PR United States
Cecilio Lebron Ramos Patillas PR United States
Ceferino Colon Lucca Guanica PR United States
Ceiba I Cidra PR United States
Celada Carretera Gurabo PR United States
Celina Maestre (vivi Arriba) Utuado PR United States
Celso Gonzalez Vaillant Loiza PR United States
Central Artes Visuales San Juan PR United States
Centro Adiestramiento Vocacional Cayey PR United States
Centro Comunal Vega Baja PR United States
Centro De Adiestramiento Vega Baja PR United States
Centro De Adiestramiento Y Bellas Artes Aguadilla PR United States
Centro Estimulacion Temprana Mayaguez PR United States
Centro Eugenio Maria De Hostos San Juan PR United States
Centro Impedimentos Severos Comerio PR United States
Centro Pediatrico San Juan PR United States
Centro Vocacional Especial Aguada PR United States
Cerrillo Hoyos Ponce PR United States
Cerro Gordo Laos Moca PR United States
Cerro Gordo Medina Moca PR United States
Charles E Miner Caguas PR United States
Charles T Irizarry Mayaguez PR United States
Ciprian Castrodad Cidra PR United States
Cipriano Manrique Caguas PR United States
Cirilo Santiago Plaud Patillas PR United States
Clemencia Melendez Cidra PR United States
Clemente Ramirez De Arellano Manati PR United States
Coleen Vazquez Urrutia Naranjito PR United States
Collores I Yauco PR United States
Concepcion Mendez Cano Caguas PR United States
Concepcion Perez Hernandez Ciales PR United States
Concordia Mayaguez PR United States
Conrado Rodriguez Rincon PR United States
Consejo Guayanilla PR United States
Consuelo Feliciano Negron Guayanilla PR United States
Consuelo Gonzalez Lares PR United States
Consuelo Lopez Benet Cayey PR United States
Consuelo Perez Cintron Mayaguez PR United States
Consumo Las Marias PR United States
Coqui (intermedia) Salinas PR United States
Cornelio Ayala Caguas PR United States
Cotto (anexo) Arecibo PR United States
Cristobal Colon Bayamon PR United States
Cristobal Santana Melecio Dorado PR United States
Cristobal Santana Melecio (nueva) Dorado PR United States
Cristobal Vicens Ciales PR United States
Croem Mayaguez PR United States
Cruces Mayaguez PR United States
Cruz Rosa Rivas Manati PR United States
Cruz Salguero Torres Carolina PR United States
Cuesta De Piedras Mayaguez PR United States
Dalila Torres Guayanilla PR United States
Damian Abajo Orocovis PR United States
Daniel Velez Soto Lares PR United States
David G Farragut Mayaguez PR United States
Delia Davila De Caban Toa Baja PR United States
Diego Torres Vargas Bayamon PR United States
Diego Vazquez Caguas PR United States
Dolores Alvarez Bayamon PR United States
Dolores Gomez De Roman Arecibo PR United States
Dolores Gonzalez Arroyo PR United States
Domingo Aponte Collazo Lares PR United States
Domingo Massol Adjuntas PR United States
Domingo Nieves Ortiz (palma Sola) Canovanas PR United States
Domingo Pietri Ruiz Adjuntas PR United States
Domingo Ruiz Arecibo PR United States
Don Manolo Rivera Naranjito PR United States
Dr Agustin Stahl Aguadilla PR United States
Dr Alfredo M Aguayo Ponce PR United States
Dr Antonio S Pedreira San Juan PR United States
Dr Carlos Gonzalez Aguada PR United States
Dr Cayetano Coll Y Toste Arecibo PR United States
Dr Cesareo Rosa Nieves San Juan PR United States