Schools in UT United States



Name City State Country
3 Manila UT United States
3 Heber City UT United States
3-6 Prog (bountiful Hs) Bountiful UT United States
3-6 Prog (clearfield Hs) Clearfield UT United States
Academy For Math Engineering & Science (ames) Salt Lake City UT United States
Academy Park School West Valley City UT United States
Adams School Layton UT United States
Adams School Logan UT United States
Adelaide School Bountiful UT United States
Aftec-palisades Pals Manti UT United States
Airport View Detention Ctr Logan UT United States
Albert R Lyman Middle Blanding UT United States
Albion Middle Sandy UT United States
Alpine Online School American Fork UT United States
Alpine School Alpine UT United States
Alpine Transition & Employment Center Lindon UT United States
Alta High Sandy UT United States
Alta View School Sandy UT United States
Altamont High Altamont UT United States
Altamont School Altamont UT United States
Altara School Sandy UT United States
Alter Safe Sch-elem Salt Lake City UT United States
Alter Safe Sch-hs Salt Lake City UT United States
Alter Safe Sch-jr Hi Salt Lake City UT United States
Alternative Packet Program Duchesne UT United States
Amelia Earhart School Provo UT United States
American Fork High American Fork UT United States
American Fork Jr High American Fork UT United States
American Leadership Academy Spanish Fork UT United States
American Preparatory Academy Draper UT United States
Aneth Community School Montezuma Cre UT United States
Anna Smith School Wendover UT United States
Antelope School Clearfield UT United States
Antimony School Antimony UT United States
Arcadia School Taylorsville UT United States
Arches Educ Ctr (alt Hs) Moab UT United States
Arrow Academy - Yic Clearfield UT United States
Arrow Reflections (yic) Layton UT United States
Arrowhead School Santa Clara UT United States
Art City School Springville UT United States
Artec (non-custodial) Salt Lake City UT United States
Artec South Midvale UT United States
Artec South Midvale UT United States
Artec West-jr High Kearns UT United States
Artec West-sr High Kearns UT United States
Ashley School Vernal UT United States
Ashman School Richfield UT United States
Aspen School Orem UT United States
At Risk-summit Jr High Orem UT United States
Backman School Salt Lake City UT United States
Barnett School Payson UT United States
Barratt School American Fork UT United States
Bates School Ogden UT United States
Beacon Heights School Salt Lake City UT United States
Bear River High Garland UT United States
Bear River Middle Garland UT United States
Beaver High Beaver UT United States
Beehive School Kearns UT United States
Beehive Science & Technology Academy (bsta) Salt Lake City UT United States
Belknap School Beaver UT United States
Bell View School Sandy UT United States
Bella Vista School Salt Lake City UT United States
Ben Lomond High Ogden UT United States
Bennett Home Program Ogden UT United States
Bennion Jr High Taylorsville UT United States
Bennion School Salt Lake City UT United States
Big Water School Big Water UT United States
Big Water School Big Water UT United States
Bingham High South Jordan UT United States
Birdseye Group Home Spanish Fork UT United States
Blanding School Blanding UT United States
Bloomington Hills School St. George UT United States
Bloomington School St George UT United States
Bluff Ridge School Syracuse UT United States
Bluff School Bluff UT United States
Bluffdale School Bluffdale UT United States
Bonneville High Ogden UT United States
Bonneville Jr High Salt Lake City UT United States
Bonneville School Orem UT United States
Bonneville School Ogden UT United States
Bonneville School Salt Lake City UT United States
Book Cliff School Green River UT United States
Boulder School Boulder UT United States
Boulton School Bountiful UT United States
Bountiful High Bountiful UT United States
Bountiful Jr High Bountiful UT United States
Bountiful School Bountiful UT United States
Box Elder High Brigham City UT United States
Box Elder Middle Brigham City UT United States
Bridger School West Jordan UT United States
Bridger School Logan UT United States
Brighton High Salt Lake City UT United States
Brockbank Jr High Magna UT United States
Brockbank School Spanish Fork UT United States
Brookside School Springville UT United States
Brookwood School Sandy UT United States
Bryant Middle Salt Lake City UT United States
Bryce Valley High Tropic UT United States
Bryce Valley School Tropic UT United States
Bunderson School Brigham City UT United States
Butler Middle Salt Lake City UT United States
Butler School Salt Lake City UT United States
Butterfield Canyon Elementary School Elementary School Herriman UT United States
C B T U Salt Lake City UT United States
Cache Alternative High Logan UT United States
Callao School Wendover UT United States
Callao School Wendover UT United States
Canyon Crest School Provo UT United States
Canyon Heights Kaysville UT United States
Canyon Rim School Salt Lake City UT United States
Canyon School Hyrum UT United States
Canyon School Spanish Fork UT United States
Canyon View High Cedar City UT United States
Canyon View Jr High Orem UT United States
Canyon View Jr High Huntington UT United States
Canyon View Middle Cedar City UT United States
Canyon View School Salt Lake City UT United States
Canyon View School Ogden UT United States
Canyon View School Ogden UT United States
Canyon View School Ogden UT United States
Canyonlands Youth Home Blanding UT United States
Canyonlands Youth Home Blanding UT United States
Carbon High Price UT United States
Carl H Taylor School Ogden UT United States
Carl Sandburg School West Valley City UT United States
Cascade School Orem UT United States
Castle Country Youth Center - Yic Price UT United States
Castle Dale Elementary Elementary School Castle Dale UT United States
Castle Heights School Price UT United States
Castle Valley Center Price UT United States
Cba Center Delta UT United States
Cedar City High Cedar City UT United States
Cedar City Middle Cedar City UT United States
Cedar East School Cedar Cty UT United States
Cedar North School Cedar City UT United States
Cedar Ridge High Richfield UT United States
Cedar Ridge Middle Hyde Park UT United States
Cedar Ridge School Cedar Hills UT United States
Cedar South School Cedar City UT United States
Cedar Valley School Cedar Fort UT United States
Centennial Middle Provo UT United States
Center For High School Studies High School Provo UT United States
Centerville Jr High Centerville UT United States
Centerville School Centerville UT United States
Central Davis Jr High Layton UT United States
Central High Salt Lake City UT United States
Central Middle Ogden UT United States
Central Region Blind Salt Lake City UT United States
Central Region Deaf Salt Lake City UT United States
Central School Pleasant Grove UT United States
Central Ut Youth Home-yic Richfield UT United States
Century School Bear River City UT United States
Channing Hall Draper UT United States
Cherry Hill School Orem UT United States
Christmas Box House Salt Lake City UT United States
Churchill Jr High Salt Lake City UT United States
Circleville School Circleville UT United States
City Academy Salt Lake City UT United States
Clayton Middle Salt Lake City UT United States
Clearfield High Clearfield UT United States
Clearfield Job Corps Clearfield UT United States
Cleveland Elementary Elementary School Cleveland UT United States
Clinton School Clinton UT United States
Club Heights School Ogden UT United States
Columbia School Kaysville UT United States
Columbia School West Jordan UT United States
Columbus Community Salt Lake City UT United States
Con Amore School Myton UT United States
Contracted Special Education Ogden UT United States
Cook School Syracuse UT United States
Copper Canyon School West Jordan UT United States
Copper Canyon School Tooele UT United States
Copper Hills High West Jordan UT United States
Copper Hills School Magna UT United States
Copperview School Midvale UT United States
Coral Canyon Elementary School Elementary School Washington UT United States
Coral Cliffs School St George UT United States
Corinne School Corinne UT United States
Cottonwood Elementary Elementary School Orangeville UT United States
Cottonwood Heights School Cottonwood Heights UT United States
Cottonwood High Salt Lake City UT United States
Cottonwood School Salt Lake City UT United States
Country View School West Haven UT United States
Creekside High (alt Hs) Murray UT United States
Creekside School Kaysville UT United States
Creekview School Price UT United States
Crescent School Sandy UT United States
Crescent View Middle Sandy UT United States
Crestview School Layton UT United States
Crestview School Salt Lake City UT United States
Cross Hollows Intermediate Cedar City UT United States
Cyprus High Magna UT United States
Dale Young Community High Brigham City UT United States
Dan W. Peterson American Fork UT United States
David Gourley School Kearns UT United States
Davinci Academy Ogden UT United States
Davis High Kaysville UT United States
Davis Jr Hi (alt) Kaysville UT United States
Davis School Vernal UT United States
Day Treatment Ogden UT United States
Daybreak School South Jordan UT United States
Decker Lake Youth Center West Valley City UT United States
Dee School Ogden UT United States
Deerfield School Cedar Hills UT United States
Delta High Delta UT United States
Delta Middle Delta UT United States
Delta North School Delta UT United States
Delta South School Delta UT United States
Desert Hills Intermediate St George UT United States
Diamond Fork Junior High Spanish Fork UT United States
Diamond Valley School St George UT United States
Dilworth School Salt Lake City UT United States
Discovery School Brigham City UT United States
Discovery School Vernal UT United States
Dixie Downs School St George UT United States
Dixie High St George UT United States
Dixie Middle St George UT United States
Dixon Middle Provo UT United States
Doxey School Sunset UT United States
Draper Group Home Draper UT United States
Draper School Draper UT United States
Dream Charter School Salt Lake City UT United States
Duchesne High Duchesne UT United States
Duchesne School Duchesne UT United States
Dugway High Dugway UT United States
Dugway School Dugway UT United States
Eagle Bay School Farmington UT United States
Eagle Valley School Eagle Mountain UT United States
Eaglecrest School Lehi UT United States
East Carbon High Sunnyside UT United States
East High Salt Lake City UT United States
East Hollywood High West Valley UT United States
East Layton School East Layton UT United States
East Meadows Elementary Elementary School Spanish Fork UT United States
East Midvale School Midvale UT United States
East Sandy School Sandy UT United States
East School Roosevelt UT United States
East School Tooele UT United States
East School St George UT United States
East Shore High Orem UT United States
Eastmont Middle Sandy UT United States
Eastwood School Salt Lake City UT United States
Ecker Hill International Middle Park City UT United States
Edgemont School Sandy UT United States
Edgemont School Provo UT United States
Edison School Ogden UT United States
Edison School Salt Lake City UT United States
Edith Bowen School Logan UT United States
Eisenhower Jr High Taylorsville UT United States
Elk Meadows School South Jordan UT United States
Elk Ridge Middle South Jordan UT United States
Ellis School Logan UT United States
Emerson School Salt Lake City UT United States
Emery High School High School Castle Dale UT United States
Enoch School Enoch UT United States
Ensign School Salt Lake City UT United States
Enterprise High Enterprise UT United States
Enterprise School Enterprise UT United States
Entheos Academy Ogden UT United States
Ephraim Middle Ephraim UT United States
Ephraim School Ephraim UT United States
Escalante High Escalante UT United States
Escalante School Escalante UT United States
Escalante School Salt Lake City UT United States
Escalante Valley School Beryl UT United States
Eskdale High Eskdale UT United States
Eureka School Eureka UT United States
Evergreen Jr High Salt Lake City UT United States
Excel Directed Studies (yic) St George UT United States
Fairfield Jr High Kaysville UT United States
Fairview School Fairview UT United States
Family Enrichment Center Kaysville UT United States
Farmington Bay Youth Center - Yic Farmington UT United States
Farmington Bay Youth Center - Yic Farmington UT United States
Farmington Jr High Farmington UT United States
Farmington School Farmington UT United States
Farr West School Ogden UT United States
Farrer Middle Provo UT United States
Farrer School Provo UT United States
Fast Forward High Logan UT United States
Ferron School Ferron UT United States
Fiddlers Canyon School Cedar City UT United States
Fielding School Fielding UT United States
Fillmore Middle Fillmore UT United States
Fillmore School Fillmore UT United States
Flaming Gorge School Dutch John UT United States
Focus Center St George UT United States
Foothill High Cedar City UT United States
Foothill High - Detention Cedar City UT United States
Foothill School Orem UT United States
Foothill School Brigham City UT United States
Foothills Elementary Elementary School Salem UT United States
Foothills School Riverton UT United States
Forbes School American Fork UT United States
Fort Herriman Middle Herriman UT United States
Fossil Ridge Intermediate St George UT United States
Fountain Green School Fountain Green UT United States
Fox Hills Magnet School Salt Lake City UT United States
Fox Hills School Salt Lake City UT United States
Fox Hollow Elementary Elementary School Lehi UT United States